Saralee C. CANFIELD
(1931-2008)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
1. Living
2. Living

Saralee C. CANFIELD 1

  • Born: 16 Mar 1931, Santa Cruz Co, CA 2
  • Died: 5 Jul 2008, Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz Co, CA at age 77 2
picture

bullet  General Notes:

CA BIRTH INDEX, 10-5-1995:
Name: Saralee Canfield
Birth Date: 16 Mar 1931
Gender: Female Mother's
Maiden Name: Peters
Birth County: Santa Cruz

CA DIVORCE INDEX, 1966-1984: Saralee C. Rice & Albert W. Rice divorced July 3, 1979 at Santa Cruz.

SSDI:
Saralee Canfield Millslagle
SSN: 556-38-1452
Last Residence: 95060 Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, California, United States of America
Born: 16 Mar 1931
Died: 5 Jul 2008
State (Year) SSN issued: California (Before 1951)


picture

Saralee married Living

picture

Saralee next married Living

picture

Sources


1 CA Marriage Index, 1960-1985 (Ancestry.com).

2 Social Security Death Index.


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 4 Dec 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia